VIP

VIP LEVELS
Live Casino Rebates0.15%0.20%0.30%0.40%0.50%
Sportsbook Rebates0.10%0.20%0.25%0.30%0.35%
Slots Rebates0.30%0.40%0.50%0.60%0.70%
Anniversary Bonus88188288388488
Birthday Bonus1888188288388
Monthly Loyalty Bonus50100200300500
ELITE ACCESS
Priority Deposit/WithdrawalYESYESYESHigh PriorityFirst Priority
Credit Card PaymentAvailableAvailableAvailableAvailableAvailable
Auto Dispense Of Rebates   YESYES
Special Withdrawal Limit   YESYES

Terms and Conditions:

  1. VIP CLUB is only for registered members of WClub.
  2. VIP level is based on player activities and is upon the decision of the management.
  3. Rebates are calculated with member’s turnover 00:00 Hrs to 23:59 Hrs.
    • Rebates will be dispensed everyday at 19:30, and is subject to 1x wagering requirement before withdrawals can be made.
      EG: Rebate = $ 25,
      Total turnover required = $25 x 1 = $25
  4. Birthday and Anniversary Bonus
    • Member must be active for 2 months and must have at least 15 deposit transactions to be eligible for the bonus.
    • Birthday bonus will be given on the player’s birth month. Identification card must be presented by the member for verification.
    • Anniversary bonus may be claimed at any day of the player’s sign up month.
    • There is a 3x turnover requirement across any of our games before withdrawals can be processed.
  5. Exclusive monthly loyalty bonus will be given if the player has a monthly turnover of:
    • VIP 1- 50,000
    • VIP 2- 100,000
    • VIP 3- 300,000
    • VIP 4- 600,000
    • VIP 5- 1,000,000
  6. Privileges may not be transferred, sold or traded in any way.
  7. Any attempt to abuse the VIP Club program will result in termination of membership and forfeiture of all accrued rewards.
  8. WClub reserves the right to terminate or amend any VIP Club membership and privileges at our sole discretion.
  9. General WClub Terms & Conditions are applicable.